- List
- Mixed
- Map
201 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,150,000
$1,229,000
6.4%725 Fairview BLVD #29, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$1,150,000
$1,229,000
6.4%725 Fairview Boulevard, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Bruce Soli Engel & Volkers Truckee
$1,150,000
$1,229,000
6.4%725 Fairview #29, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers Incline Village
$3,200,000
$3,600,000
11.1%240 State Route 28, Crystal Bay, NV 89402
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$1,250,000
$1,375,000
9.1%1110 Jefferson DR, Carson City, NV 89706
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$2,200,000
$2,250,000
2.2%868 Rosewood, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Challenger Real Estate Service
$1,540,000
$1,680,000
8.3%1100 Lucerne WAY, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$2,500,000
$2,685,000
6.9%779 Rosewood CIR, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
424 State Route 28, Crystal Bay, NV 89402
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$305,000
$310,000
1.6%857 Cherry Tree DR #3, Town Out Of Area, NV 89434
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$1,400,000
$1,400,000
424 State Route 28, Crystal Bay, NV 89402
Listed by Engel & Volkers Incline Village
$305,000
$310,000
1.6%857 Cherry Tree DR #3, Sparks, NV 89434
Listed by Engel & Volkers Incline Village
$625,000
$675,000
7.4%837 Southwood BLVD #1, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$3,850,000
$3,999,000
3.7%845 Donna DR, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$3,850,000
$3,999,000
3.7%845 Donna DR, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers Incline Village
$3,850,000
$3,999,000
3.7%845 Donna Drive, Incline Village, NV 89451-0000
Listed by Bruce Soli Engel & Volkers Truckee
$1,460,000
$1,550,000
5.8%1314 Saint Gallen CT #1314, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International
$1,440,000
$1,500,000
4.0%965 Tyner WAY, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$1,200,000
$1,250,000
4.0%123 Juanita DR #94, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Lakeshore Realty
$2,100,000
$2,175,000
3.4%660 Village BLVD, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$820,000
$820,000
321 Ski WAY #209, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Engel & Volkers
$775,000
$869,000
10.8%321 Ski Way #29, Incline Village, NV 89451
Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International
$460,000
$489,000
5.9%405 Yellow Pine RD, Reno, NV 89511
Listed by Engel & Volkers Incline Village
$650,000
$700,000
7.1%360 Wassou RD, Crystal Bay, NV 89402
Listed by Engel & Volkers
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9